Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Peter Halloween 5K Fun Run & Walk
Saint Peter, MN
Event Page
Participants
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
SPHFR 5K
Saturday, Oct 29, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
145
Finishers
134
Pace
11:59/mile
Average Time
00:37:11
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
SPHFR 5K
SPHFR Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
17 and U
18 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and O
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
11
BAILEY MORE
(# 736)
ST. PETER, MN
M
9
15
1 / 60
00:20:14.159
00:20:08.522
6:29/mile
Finish
14
MICAH SCHERER
(# 847)
Wolverines
GREEN ISLE, MN
M
11
13
2 / 60
00:21:05.802
00:21:05.050
6:48/mile
Finish
18
MADISON MORE
(# 738)
ST. PETER, MN
F
5
14
1 / 74
00:21:33.531
00:21:29.877
6:56/mile
Finish
26
ARLETT RIOS
(# 826)
Running Dead
LE SUEUR, MN
F
9
13
2 / 74
00:22:30.298
00:22:12.318
7:09/mile
Finish
28
ANDREW STOLTMAN
(# 897)
MANKATO, MN
M
19
8
3 / 60
00:22:46.809
00:22:46.419
7:20/mile
Finish
31
HARRISON DEAN
(# 480)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
21
15
4 / 60
00:22:51.725
00:22:36.874
7:17/mile
Finish
37
TAMARA EHRICH
(# 501)
Wolverines
GREEN ISLE, MN
F
14
17
3 / 74
00:23:36.345
00:23:34.304
7:36/mile
Finish
40
COOPER DEAN
(# 479)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
24
12
5 / 60
00:23:45.897
00:23:31.375
7:35/mile
Finish
44
CARTER DALE
(# 470)
Idaho Spuds
SAINT PETER, MN
M
27
9
6 / 60
00:24:05.937
00:24:01.423
7:44/mile
Finish
45
GAVIN KRAUSE
(# 672)
JANESVILLE, MN
F
18
11
4 / 74
00:24:16.991
00:24:16.276
7:49/mile
Finish
50
VITALY BROWN
(# 432)
Mutant Ninja Turtles
Stillwater, MN
M
31
16
7 / 60
00:24:39.255
00:24:10.562
7:47/mile
Finish
56
KAITLYN SCHERER
(# 846)
Wolverines
GREEN ISLE, MN
F
21
11
5 / 74
00:24:59.808
00:24:57.031
8:02/mile
Finish
57
JONAH SCHERER
(# 845)
Wolverines
GREEN ISLE, MN
M
36
10
8 / 60
00:25:01.630
00:25:00.820
8:04/mile
Finish
66
BREANNA FAHNING
(# 511)
Wolverines
GREEN ISLE, MN
F
26
16
6 / 74
00:25:30.894
00:25:28.800
8:13/mile
Finish
67
JUSTUS PROBST
(# 808)
REDWOOD FALLS, MN
M
41
14
9 / 60
00:25:44.789
00:25:15.344
8:08/mile
Finish
68
ISAAC ALGER
(# 378)
ST. PETER, MN
M
42
10
10 / 60
00:25:50.893
00:25:47.249
8:19/mile
Finish
69
TRESELIA GREINER
(# 549)
MANKATO, MN
F
27
14
7 / 74
00:25:51.606
00:25:45.129
8:18/mile
Finish
70
BRAXON DALE
(# 469)
Idaho Spuds
SAINT PETER, MN
M
43
10
11 / 60
00:25:52.134
00:25:47.118
8:19/mile
Finish
71
QUINN JOHNSTON
(# 633)
MANKATO, MN
F
28
16
8 / 74
00:25:54.694
00:25:48.543
8:19/mile
Finish
73
KENZIE KIENHOLZ
(# 647)
SAINT PETER, MN
F
29
16
9 / 74
00:26:01.231
00:25:47.689
8:19/mile
Finish
78
ABBY WIDMER
(# 951)
Wolverines
GAYLORD, MN
F
33
15
10 / 74
00:26:26.466
00:26:14.744
8:27/mile
Finish
89
LATHE BLY
(# 1007)
ST PETER, MN
M
49
8
12 / 60
00:27:37.546
00:27:33.960
8:53/mile
Finish
90
CREE JOHANNINGMEIER
(# 625)
Idaho Spuds
SAINT PETER, MN
M
50
12
13 / 60
00:27:39.250
00:27:34.173
8:53/mile
Finish
97
BREELEY RUBLE
(# 835)
SAINT PETER, MN
F
45
13
11 / 74
00:28:07.141
00:27:35.452
8:54/mile
Finish
106
MATTHEW ZIEGLER
(# 975)
Wolverines
GREEN ISLE, MN
M
56
13
14 / 60
00:28:31.887
00:28:28.278
9:11/mile
Finish
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##